Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, KENDAL DRIVE, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH66 4SY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+47.8%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500
+32.7%
Sold on 21 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£42,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995
+75.7%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£55,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 18 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 4SY
← Back to All Properties