50, BRISCO MEADOWS, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA2 4NY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,500
Last Sold Price
4 September 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£138,500+15.4%
Sold on 4 September 2009
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000+105.1%
Sold on 6 November 2006
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,500+6.4%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000-21.4%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 27 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1