Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ALPINE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 6BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,300
Last Sold Price
8 March 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+184.5%
Price Change
+£173,350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£267,300
+184.5%
Sold on 8 March 2019
Terraced
+£173,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,950
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 6BE
← Back to All Properties