Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, ASHTON ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 4AG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.5%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£60,000
-5.5%
Sold on 11 October 2023
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£63,500
+41.1%
Sold on 1 June 2004
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000
+63.6%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500
+3.8%
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 4AG
← Back to All Properties