9, ALLEN STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME14 5AH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,500
Last Sold Price
8 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£58,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£218,500+36.6%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Terraced
+£58,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995+197.7%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£106,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,750
Sold on 25 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1