3, ECKFORD CLOSE, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT

CT18 7QU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£194,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£194,000+33.8%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+56.8%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1