Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, THYRA GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG3 5GY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+36.0%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£283,000
+20.4%
Sold on 24 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+190.1%
Sold on 23 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 5GY
← Back to All Properties