Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, LOWDEN CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 4EW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+12.7%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000
+32.2%
Sold on 16 October 2018
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,000
+12.1%
Sold on 13 August 2010
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,500
+24.1%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,500
Sold on 11 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 4EW
← Back to All Properties