Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 15, ADRIAN SQUARE, WESTGATE-ON-SEA, THANET, KENT
CT8 8SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.5%
Price Change
+£67,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,000
+74.5%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+33.3%
Sold on 5 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 19 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT8 8SU
← Back to All Properties