Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, SALK ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 7RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
1 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,500
+16.2%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+22.7%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 20 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 7RL
← Back to All Properties