Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 234, HUNTINGDON WING FAIRFIELD HALL, KINGSLEY AVENUE, HITCHIN, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG5 4FZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.7%
Price Change
-£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
-19.7%
Sold on 4 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,000
Sold on 24 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG5 4FZ
← Back to All Properties