Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PRIORY ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 8JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£442,500
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£442,500
+18.0%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+94.3%
Sold on 31 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£182,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,000
Sold on 31 March 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 8JB
← Back to All Properties