Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, STANLEY WAY, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 0SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,500
Last Sold Price
16 April 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,500
+48.4%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,500
+74.5%
Sold on 23 August 2001
Terraced
+£33,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,995
-1.1%
Sold on 31 October 1996
Terraced
-£505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 0SE
← Back to All Properties