Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ELDERTON ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 8AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£461,250
Last Sold Price
8 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£81,255 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£461,250
+21.4%
Sold on 8 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£81,255 from previous sale
Sale #3
£379,995
+30.1%
Sold on 19 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£87,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£292,000
Sold on 19 June 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 8AG
← Back to All Properties