60, WATTY HALL ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD6 3AH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.6%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£132,000+131.6%
Sold on 21 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,000-1.6%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Semi-Detached
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,950+26.0%
Sold on 5 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 4 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1