Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CUMBERLAND COURT, LONDON ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN10 3AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.2%
Price Change
+£125,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,000
+81.2%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,500
+106.0%
Sold on 12 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 14 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN10 3AL
← Back to All Properties