Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ASH VALE, ALEXANDER PLACE, ASKAM-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA16 7BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.3%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+140.3%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 1 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA16 7BT
← Back to All Properties