2B, GRACEMERE CRESCENT, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG22 5JN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.0%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£173,000-8.0%
Sold on 22 January 2009
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£188,000+17.5%
Sold on 23 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950+154.3%
Sold on 15 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£97,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,900-21.3%
Sold on 22 February 1999
Semi-Detached
-£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1