Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MILL FOLD GARDENS, LITTLEBOROUGH, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL15 8SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
-2.5%
Sold on 16 September 2011
Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+77.0%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,950
Sold on 6 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL15 8SA
← Back to All Properties