11, HARTINGTON STREET, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA14 2NY

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£83,500
Last Sold Price
16 September 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£83,500-0.6%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£84,000+5.0%
Sold on 25 February 2011
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000-14.4%
Sold on 21 November 2008
Terraced
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,500+117.4%
Sold on 18 August 2008
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+38.7%
Sold on 17 December 2003
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 3 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1