Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, YORK COURT, KINGSWAY GARDENS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 4BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£121,000
+18.0%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,500
+43.4%
Sold on 14 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+66.3%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 26 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 4BJ
← Back to All Properties