22, HAREFIELD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S11 8NU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£325,000+58.5%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+166.4%
Sold on 10 October 2012
Terraced
+£128,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,950+37.4%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 8 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1