Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, LITTLE BIRCHES, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH65 3BX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£2,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£149,000
-1.5%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Terraced
-£2,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,300
Sold on 26 April 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH65 3BX
← Back to All Properties