Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
VINE COTTAGE, BEACON HILL ROAD, FARNHAM, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU10 5BZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,200,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.5%
Price Change
+£737,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,200,000
+159.5%
Sold on 20 February 2025
Detached
+£737,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£462,500
Sold on 7 February 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU10 5BZ
← Back to All Properties