Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, SWINNOW GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 4PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.8%
Price Change
+£58,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+51.8%
Sold on 21 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£58,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,995
+29.5%
Sold on 18 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£25,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 30 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 4PQ
← Back to All Properties