Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, MENDIP AVENUE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9SZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+216.6%
Price Change
+£106,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+216.6%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£106,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 18 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9SZ
← Back to All Properties