Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, GREGORY CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 8PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.4%
Price Change
+£16,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£45,000
+55.4%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,950
+11.3%
Sold on 1 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 30 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 8PP
← Back to All Properties