67, LAVENDER CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN18 8NX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£224,500
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.5%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£224,500+42.5%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500+42.0%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Detached
+£46,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,950
Sold on 20 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1