3, LOWER BARFORD COTTAGES, LYNDHURST, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO43 7JN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£464,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£464,000+5.5%
Sold on 5 April 2024
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£440,000
Sold on 31 October 2023
Detached
Sale #1