Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, NEW ROAD, SHEFFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
SG17 5JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.7%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,000
+85.7%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+27.3%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 12 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG17 5JH
← Back to All Properties