Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
637, NUTHALL ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG8 6AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.3%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+90.3%
Sold on 5 December 2024
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+14.8%
Sold on 9 April 2018
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+112.6%
Sold on 9 July 2008
Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 25 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 6AF
← Back to All Properties