51, CENTURY AVENUE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK6 2UL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+22.9%
Sold on 15 April 2016
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000+105.9%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+37.1%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000+9.7%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 27 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1