16, PETTS CRESCENT, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT

CT12 4DY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£199,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.3%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£199,500+143.3%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+124.7%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 26 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1