Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, MACDONALD PARADE, WHITSTABLE, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT5 4SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.3%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£357,000
+62.3%
Sold on 21 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+27.5%
Sold on 15 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 1 February 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT5 4SL
← Back to All Properties