Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 27, STUBBINGTON AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 0HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£5,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+5.9%
Sold on 29 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,995
+9.0%
Sold on 26 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+85.7%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 21 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 0HP
← Back to All Properties