Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, FORGE WAY, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 9LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£81,651 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+20.8%
Sold on 8 December 2025
Detached
+£81,651 from previous sale
Sale #3
£393,349
+57.3%
Sold on 30 July 2020
Detached
+£143,349 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 30 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 9LL
← Back to All Properties