Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, ST ANNES COURT, ST ANNES WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 0HN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
+5.3%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£76,000
+31.0%
Sold on 13 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,000
+5.5%
Sold on 16 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+0.9%
Sold on 12 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 12 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 0HN
← Back to All Properties