Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, WYNCHGATE ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 6NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£460,000
+27.8%
Sold on 28 March 2019
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£360,000
+67.4%
Sold on 9 December 2009
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+43.4%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 7 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 6NZ
← Back to All Properties