Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HOADS BROOK, THE HILL, CRANBROOK, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN17 3AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£57,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£237,500
+31.9%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£57,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,995
+81.8%
Sold on 5 September 2006
Terraced
+£80,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+52.3%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN17 3AH
← Back to All Properties