Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, STRATTON ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 1JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,950
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.0%
Price Change
+£104,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£229,950
+84.0%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£104,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+62.3%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+54.0%
Sold on 26 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 29 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 1JT
← Back to All Properties