Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, BENNETT STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 4TF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,500
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,500
+6.9%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+54.0%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,950
+224.7%
Sold on 15 April 2003
Terraced
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 16 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 4TF
← Back to All Properties