Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BOLTON DRIVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 2AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,788
Last Sold Price
24 December 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.8%
Price Change
+£64,788 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,788
+117.8%
Sold on 24 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£64,788 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 22 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 2AB
← Back to All Properties