66, BEACONSFIELD ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN34 3TN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2185.7%
Price Change
+£153,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£160,000+2185.7%
Sold on 19 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£7,000-94.1%
Sold on 14 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000+32.2%
Sold on 21 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 5 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1