5, FREEMANTLE STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK3 9LF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£180,000+44.0%
Sold on 24 April 2020
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+0.8%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000+218.4%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Terraced
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,950+3.9%
Sold on 25 April 2000
Terraced
+£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 13 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1