43, COLUMBINE ROAD, ROCHESTER, ROCHESTER UPON MEDWAY, KENT

ME2 2YA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.4%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£230,000+124.4%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500+150.0%
Sold on 17 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 6 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1