Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, NORTHGATE LODGE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF8 1LZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,950
Last Sold Price
1 April 2005
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£23,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£104,950
+28.8%
Sold on 1 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£81,500
+8.7%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+44.2%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+4.0%
Sold on 1 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 11 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF8 1LZ
← Back to All Properties