Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, THE HAYSTACK, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 0NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£238,000
+22.1%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+8.3%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+28.6%
Sold on 21 May 2007
Terraced
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 27 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 0NZ
← Back to All Properties