FLAT 3, 25, SANTA CRUZ AVENUE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK3 5HE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,500
Last Sold Price
26 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£87,500+20.7%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 2 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1