FLAT 7, DOVE HOUSE COURT, GRANGE ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B91 1EW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£229,500
Last Sold Price
27 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£229,500+13.1%
Sold on 27 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,000
Sold on 27 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1