29, ROE LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S3 9AJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-43.0%
Price Change
-£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£77,000-43.0%
Sold on 25 January 2024
Terraced
-£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000+145.5%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000+44.7%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+72.7%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 5 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1